Contact via WhatsApp

Apartments in HILLSIDE

Information about apartments and prices is provided directly by the developer Isatis Construction with no commissions and 0% installment fees.
State
Price
Rooms
Floor
Area
SortPrice: Low to high
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
147 946 USD
Price per sqft
270 USD/ft2
Unit name
H-3
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
147 946 USD
Price per sqft
270 USD/ft2
Unit name
H-4
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
147 946 USD
Price per sqft
270 USD/ft2
Unit name
H-5
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
151 945 USD
Price per sqft
277 USD/ft2
Unit name
G-4
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
158 609 USD
Price per sqft
289 USD/ft2
Unit name
E-2
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
158 609 USD
Price per sqft
289 USD/ft2
Unit name
E-3
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
158 609 USD
Price per sqft
289 USD/ft2
Unit name
E-4
Available
Studio · 904 sqft
Unit price
171 938 USD
Price per sqft
190 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
E-7
Available
Studio · 904 sqft
Unit price
171 938 USD
Price per sqft
190 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
E-9
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
177 269 USD
Price per sqft
323 USD/ft2
Unit name
B-2
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
177 269 USD
Price per sqft
323 USD/ft2
Unit name
A-2
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
177 269 USD
Price per sqft
323 USD/ft2
Unit name
B-3
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
177 269 USD
Price per sqft
323 USD/ft2
Unit name
A-4
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
177 269 USD
Price per sqft
323 USD/ft2
Unit name
A-3
Available
Studio · 549 sqft
Unit price
177 269 USD
Price per sqft
323 USD/ft2
Unit name
B-4
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
183 933 USD
Price per sqft
244 USD/ft2
Unit name
I-6
Available
Studio · 904 sqft
Unit price
185 266 USD
Price per sqft
205 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
A-8
Available
Studio · 904 sqft
Unit price
185 266 USD
Price per sqft
205 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
B-8
Available
Studio · 904 sqft
Unit price
185 266 USD
Price per sqft
205 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
B-9
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
193 263 USD
Price per sqft
257 USD/ft2
Unit name
C-8
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
193 263 USD
Price per sqft
257 USD/ft2
Unit name
C-1
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
214 589 USD
Price per sqft
285 USD/ft2
Unit name
H-6
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
219 920 USD
Price per sqft
292 USD/ft2
Unit name
G-5
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
229 250 USD
Price per sqft
304 USD/ft2
Unit name
E-5
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
246 577 USD
Price per sqft
327 USD/ft2
Unit name
A-1
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
246 577 USD
Price per sqft
327 USD/ft2
Unit name
A-5
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
246 577 USD
Price per sqft
327 USD/ft2
Unit name
B-1
Available
1br · 753 sqft
Unit price
246 577 USD
Price per sqft
327 USD/ft2
Unit name
B-5
Available
1br · 1313 sqft
Unit price
259 906 USD
Price per sqft
198 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
A-10
Available
1br · 1313 sqft
Unit price
259 906 USD
Price per sqft
198 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
A-6
Available
Studio · 463 sqft
Unit price
147 946 USD
Price per sqft
320 USD/ft2
Unit name
H-2
Booked
Studio · 818 sqft
Unit price
185 266 USD
Price per sqft
226 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
A-9
Booked
1br · 667 sqft
Unit price
229 250 USD
Price per sqft
344 USD/ft2
Unit name
E-1
Booked
1br · 1227 sqft
Unit price
259 906 USD
Price per sqft
212 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
B-10
Booked
1br · 1227 sqft
Unit price
259 906 USD
Price per sqft
212 USD/ft2
Floor
1
Unit name
B-6
Booked

The information provided on this website is for informational purposes only. None of the content should be considered as investment advice or recommendations. Investing in real estate and other financial assets involves risks, and all investment decisions should be based on your own careful consideration and consultation with qualified professionals.

The administration of this website is not responsible for any losses or damages incurred as a result of using the information provided on the site. We recommend conducting your own research and analyzing the risks associated with any investment decisions. Past performance and results are not indicative of future outcomes. Investment results may vary based on individual circumstances, including financial situation and risk tolerance.

Any mention of specific investments or strategies is for illustrative and discussion purposes only and does not constitute a recommendation or endorsement. Such mentions do not necessarily reflect the views of the website administration.

We strongly advise consulting with a financial advisor or legal counsel before making any investment decisions. You are solely responsible for your investment actions and the risks associated with them.

By using this website, you agree that the website administration is not liable for any direct or indirect losses or damages resulting from the use of the information provided on the site.

Please exercise caution and care when making investment decisions.