Contact via WhatsApp

Apartments in Timez

Information about apartments and prices is provided directly by the developer Danube with no commissions and 0% installment fees.
State
Price
Rooms
Floor
Area
SortPrice: Low to high
Studio · 388 sqft
Unit price
171 517 USD
Price per sqft
442 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-bf3c09353
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
190 575 USD
Price per sqft
492 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-67e6c3dcd
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
190 629 USD
Price per sqft
494 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-9fc33f4f9
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
191 936 USD
Price per sqft
496 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-e02f263bb
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
192 589 USD
Price per sqft
499 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-fb0564251
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
207 726 USD
Price per sqft
538 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-061537f05
Available
Studio · 426 sqft
Unit price
208 271 USD
Price per sqft
489 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-2cf4b90d6
Available
Studio · 390 sqft
Unit price
209 632 USD
Price per sqft
538 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-09bae3a58
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
210 993 USD
Price per sqft
547 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-db688aceb
Available
1br · 386 sqft
Unit price
211 266 USD
Price per sqft
547 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-6b35f90a4
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
211 538 USD
Price per sqft
547 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-7fb8c1e02
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
211 538 USD
Price per sqft
548 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-44b2e8f8a
Available
1br · 386 sqft
Unit price
211 538 USD
Price per sqft
548 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-00fd046c5
Available
Studio · 388 sqft
Unit price
211 747 USD
Price per sqft
546 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-238c9a588
Available
Studio · 377 sqft
Unit price
211 780 USD
Price per sqft
562 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-a9088059c
Available
Studio · 388 sqft
Unit price
211 780 USD
Price per sqft
546 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-b9b1d995f
Available
Studio · 377 sqft
Unit price
211 783 USD
Price per sqft
562 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-058c76535
Available
Studio · 388 sqft
Unit price
211 810 USD
Price per sqft
546 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-df5ae421d
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
211 810 USD
Price per sqft
547 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-7f80f5d5d
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
211 810 USD
Price per sqft
549 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-04b742c56
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
211 810 USD
Price per sqft
549 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-749888284
Available
Studio · 391 sqft
Unit price
211 810 USD
Price per sqft
542 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-0d1d10e04
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
212 355 USD
Price per sqft
549 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-310
Available
Studio · 400 sqft
Unit price
212 355 USD
Price per sqft
531 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-0a462636f
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
212 355 USD
Price per sqft
550 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-feb681cb8
Available
Studio · 389 sqft
Unit price
212 355 USD
Price per sqft
546 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-65caf27f3
Available
1br · 387 sqft
Unit price
212 355 USD
Price per sqft
549 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-d27968072
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
213 171 USD
Price per sqft
552 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-1862534ad
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
213 444 USD
Price per sqft
553 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-322
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
213 716 USD
Price per sqft
552 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-e078ffce6
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
213 716 USD
Price per sqft
554 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-e8b6e73c0
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
213 988 USD
Price per sqft
554 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-bb4b5a3b8
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
213 988 USD
Price per sqft
553 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-14f90cc88
Available
Studio · 390 sqft
Unit price
213 988 USD
Price per sqft
549 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-51a1b2c2c
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
214 533 USD
Price per sqft
554 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-326
Available
Studio · 389 sqft
Unit price
214 805 USD
Price per sqft
552 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-f037c9ac6
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
214 805 USD
Price per sqft
556 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-968310bd4
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
215 894 USD
Price per sqft
559 USD/ft2
Floor
9
Unit name
TMZ-F09-922
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
216 166 USD
Price per sqft
560 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-a19c49268
Available
Studio · 391 sqft
Unit price
216 438 USD
Price per sqft
554 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-4efaf9853
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
216 983 USD
Price per sqft
561 USD/ft2
Floor
9
Unit name
TMZ-F09-926
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
216 983 USD
Price per sqft
562 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-45a732d3f
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
217 255 USD
Price per sqft
563 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-313
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
217 255 USD
Price per sqft
561 USD/ft2
Floor
15
Unit name
TMZ-F15-1510
Available
Studio · 376 sqft
Unit price
217 255 USD
Price per sqft
578 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-f70a2aeba
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
217 255 USD
Price per sqft
563 USD/ft2
Floor
9
Unit name
TMZ-F09-901
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
217 772 USD
Price per sqft
564 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-888785921
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
217 799 USD
Price per sqft
564 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-6132e71f3
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
217 800 USD
Price per sqft
564 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-b46757098
Available
Studio · 394 sqft
Unit price
217 800 USD
Price per sqft
553 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-ccc714914
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
218 072 USD
Price per sqft
565 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-324
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
218 616 USD
Price per sqft
566 USD/ft2
Floor
15
Unit name
TMZ-F15-1522
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
218 616 USD
Price per sqft
566 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-02a0bca8a
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
219 433 USD
Price per sqft
567 USD/ft2
Floor
15
Unit name
TMZ-F15-1526
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
219 705 USD
Price per sqft
568 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-78c5b0bd4
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
219 705 USD
Price per sqft
568 USD/ft2
Floor
21
Unit name
TMZ-F21-2110
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
219 978 USD
Price per sqft
570 USD/ft2
Floor
15
Unit name
TMZ-F15-1501
Available
Studio · 387 sqft
Unit price
221 883 USD
Price per sqft
573 USD/ft2
Floor
21
Unit name
TMZ-F21-2126
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
222 428 USD
Price per sqft
577 USD/ft2
Floor
21
Unit name
TMZ-F21-2101
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
224 878 USD
Price per sqft
582 USD/ft2
Floor
21
Unit name
TMZ-F21-2113
Available
Studio · 415 sqft
Unit price
226 239 USD
Price per sqft
545 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-c38f5992a
Available
1br · 426 sqft
Unit price
228 690 USD
Price per sqft
537 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-772e88297
Available
Studio · 415 sqft
Unit price
229 779 USD
Price per sqft
554 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-c9670210f
Available
Studio · 427 sqft
Unit price
230 595 USD
Price per sqft
540 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-e25afbbf6
Available
Studio · 386 sqft
Unit price
231 412 USD
Price per sqft
600 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-82c97f0f3
Available
1br · 416 sqft
Unit price
231 439 USD
Price per sqft
556 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-90a806310
Available
Studio · 415 sqft
Unit price
232 773 USD
Price per sqft
561 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-abb4f0dc1
Available
Studio · 422 sqft
Unit price
232 773 USD
Price per sqft
552 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-998f9f713
Available
Studio · 427 sqft
Unit price
233 318 USD
Price per sqft
547 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-329
Available
Studio · 415 sqft
Unit price
233 862 USD
Price per sqft
564 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-5bcda5a39
Available
Studio · 427 sqft
Unit price
234 407 USD
Price per sqft
549 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-319
Available
Studio · 427 sqft
Unit price
234 951 USD
Price per sqft
551 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-330
Available
Studio · 431 sqft
Unit price
235 768 USD
Price per sqft
547 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-333
Available
Studio · 427 sqft
Unit price
236 040 USD
Price per sqft
553 USD/ft2
Floor
9
Unit name
TMZ-F09-929
Available
Studio · 429 sqft
Unit price
236 040 USD
Price per sqft
550 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-6e7f7e58c
Available
Studio · 426 sqft
Unit price
236 857 USD
Price per sqft
556 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-bf883f937
Available
Studio · 431 sqft
Unit price
236 857 USD
Price per sqft
550 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-49d78d264
Available
Studio · 427 sqft
Unit price
237 674 USD
Price per sqft
557 USD/ft2
Floor
9
Unit name
TMZ-F09-930
Available
Studio · 431 sqft
Unit price
241 485 USD
Price per sqft
560 USD/ft2
Floor
15
Unit name
TMZ-F15-1533
Available
Studio · 440 sqft
Unit price
242 574 USD
Price per sqft
551 USD/ft2
Floor
3
Unit name
TMZ-F03-318
Available
Studio · 440 sqft
Unit price
245 297 USD
Price per sqft
557 USD/ft2
Floor
9
Unit name
TMZ-F09-918
Available
Studio · 440 sqft
Unit price
248 019 USD
Price per sqft
563 USD/ft2
Floor
15
Unit name
TMZ-F15-1518
Available
Studio · 442 sqft
Unit price
251 014 USD
Price per sqft
568 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-2b2d97641
Available
Studio · 440 sqft
Unit price
251 014 USD
Price per sqft
570 USD/ft2
Floor
21
Unit name
TMZ-F21-2118
Available
1br · 720 sqft
Unit price
264 082 USD
Price per sqft
367 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-470888c68
Available
1br · 688 sqft
Unit price
269 255 USD
Price per sqft
391 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-b0691af0a
Available
1br · 681 sqft
Unit price
271 433 USD
Price per sqft
399 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-d8683bfd7
Available
1br · 681 sqft
Unit price
271 705 USD
Price per sqft
399 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-16de47c05
Available
1br · 649 sqft
Unit price
271 705 USD
Price per sqft
419 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-11c33baf0
Available
1br · 781 sqft
Unit price
271 705 USD
Price per sqft
348 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-e6292d6ff
Available
1br · 650 sqft
Unit price
271 705 USD
Price per sqft
418 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-bc18d231c
Available
1br · 687 sqft
Unit price
271 705 USD
Price per sqft
395 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-cf41a72fa
Available
1br · 726 sqft
Unit price
273 883 USD
Price per sqft
377 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-c6686b8dd
Available
1br · 725 sqft
Unit price
274 155 USD
Price per sqft
378 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-ca91356c8
Available
1br · 562 sqft
Unit price
283 139 USD
Price per sqft
504 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-323c09181
Available
1br · 665 sqft
Unit price
284 259 USD
Price per sqft
427 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-c258d4432
Available
1br · 698 sqft
Unit price
284 470 USD
Price per sqft
408 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-4341c3c7a
Available
1br · 666 sqft
Unit price
284 500 USD
Price per sqft
427 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-c1a42aadd
Available
1br · 666 sqft
Unit price
284 500 USD
Price per sqft
427 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-536d295ee
Available
1br · 698 sqft
Unit price
284 531 USD
Price per sqft
408 USD/ft2
Unit name
EX-3572c6158
Available

The information provided on this website is for informational purposes only. None of the content should be considered as investment advice or recommendations. Investing in real estate and other financial assets involves risks, and all investment decisions should be based on your own careful consideration and consultation with qualified professionals.

The administration of this website is not responsible for any losses or damages incurred as a result of using the information provided on the site. We recommend conducting your own research and analyzing the risks associated with any investment decisions. Past performance and results are not indicative of future outcomes. Investment results may vary based on individual circumstances, including financial situation and risk tolerance.

Any mention of specific investments or strategies is for illustrative and discussion purposes only and does not constitute a recommendation or endorsement. Such mentions do not necessarily reflect the views of the website administration.

We strongly advise consulting with a financial advisor or legal counsel before making any investment decisions. You are solely responsible for your investment actions and the risks associated with them.

By using this website, you agree that the website administration is not liable for any direct or indirect losses or damages resulting from the use of the information provided on the site.

Please exercise caution and care when making investment decisions.